Welcome to
St.Joseph Pontifical Seminary
Mangalapuzha
Students
Philosophy 3
Third Year 2019-2020

Name
Diocese
1
Akkaraparambil Johny (Linson)
TCR
2
Alinchuvattil James (Adel)
PLA
3
Charamel James (Stanly)
IDK
4
Chemparathy Manuel (Aby Manuel)
KMM
5
Edattukaran Jacob (Bennet)
IJK
6
Kadalikattu Joseph (Jibin)
EKM
7
Kanjirathingal John (John)
EKM
8
Kannuthottiyil Joseph (Jibin)
PLA
9
Karakkattil Philip (Jenson)
KTM
10
Karekadu Joseph (Sijith)
CHY
11
Karekkadan Joseph (Linto)
IJK
12
Karikunnel Jose Paul (Albin)
EKM
13
Kattrukudiyil John (John)
PKD
14
Kochupurayil Joseph (Tony)
CHY
15
Kodiyanthara Varghese (Jithin)
CHY
16
Koottumkal Kuriakose (Justin)
PLA
17
Kuroor Emmanuel (Emmanuel)
TMY
18
Manimala Emmanuel (Justin)
KPY
19
Mechery Joseph (Joseph)
EKM
20
Muttathukudiyil Antony (Kevin)
KMM
21
Nampiathu Antony (Jithin)
CHY
22
Njerinjampilly Joseph (Joseph)
TCR
23
Padinjarekutt Devasia (Tony)
PLA
24
Panengadan George (Clint)
TCR
25
Parekkattil John (Yohanan)
EKM
26
Pulickattil Abraham (Christo)
PLA
27
Puthenparambil John (Bibin)
CHY
28
Puthukkary Thomas (Tony)
CHY
29
Puthumanathottiyil George (Jais)
KMM
30
Puthuparambil Joseph (Jerin)
KPY
31
Puthussery Paulose (Albin)
IJK
32
Thadikkaren Thomas (Tom)
EKM
33
Thevaracad Thomas (Thomas)
CHY
34
Thundathil Varghese (Ajomon)
KPY
35
Vadakkemulanjinal Joseph (Vipin)
BEL
36
Vattakuzhiyil George (Aby)
IDK
37
Veliyath Kurien (Ajith)
TMY
38
Aryappilly Justin A.T (Mathew)
PUNE
39
Ellil Jaimon Johnson (Mathew)
IDK
40
Kainadathuparambil Christon J.
IJK
41
Kalluvila Sajin Sebastian (Sajin)
MTM
42
Kanjiravilai Gerson
MTM
43
Karickalmemuriyil Tony Abraham
PTA
44
Kottackal Manu Benny (Mathew)
KMM
45
Kuzhuppil Tony Shaji (Joseph )
IDK
46
Maliakkal koonan Senjo Jose
IJK
47
Mannathukkaran Varghese George
KMM
48
Mukkamkuzhiyil Arun Mathew
TLY
49
Neendukunnel Albin Thomas
TMY
50
Neriamparambil Anto George (John)
MDA
51
Padinjaremuriyil Jubel Thomas
TLY
52
Panachickal Joby James (Joseph)
IDK
53
Pulikkan Antony Joffy (George)
IJK
54
Purathukaran Anthony Joel Joy
KLN
55
Puriyode Christy George (Varghese )
TMY
56
Puthenpurackal Jobin P. Kunjumon
PTA
57
Puthuppullil Shijo P.S (Varghese)
BTY
58
Thervelil Tinu Jose (Mathew)
BTY
59
Thommana Victor Williams T.
IJK
60
Thundiyil Jacob Thomas (Jacob)
TLY